6" Cordatum Lemon Upright

Regular price $24.00 | Save $-24.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template line 234): divided by 0% off)

/

Product Details

Common Name
Lemon Heartleaf Philodendron

Botanical Name
Philodendron heder. 'Aureum'

Light: Bright, indirect sunlight

Water: Water consistently, letting plants dry out between watering. Pinch growing tips for bushier growth. Plants prefer warm temperatures and should not be moved outdoors until night temperatures are at least 60 degrees or more.

 

3

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart